Five T's
LocationRevelstoke Mining Division, British Columbia[30][31][9]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Tenure711 ha[30][31][9]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Deposit typeStratabound scheelite in quartzite, 800 m mineralised zone, 10 km belt[30][31][9]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Thanksgiving
LocationRevelstoke Mining Division, British Columbia[32][33]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Tenure1,012 ha[32][33]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Deposit typeScheelite skarn[32][33]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Golden Scheelite
LocationVaryville district, Humboldt County, Nevada[35][36]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Tenure347 acres[35][36]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Deposit typeScheelite skarn, past producer[35][36]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Rio Grande
LocationKamloops Mining Division, British Columbia[34]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Tenure182 ha[34]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Deposit typeScheelite skarn, source target[34]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Peak historical result7.25% W float[34]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
Historical drillingNone[34]Report links cover historical exploration; current tenure is Company portfolio information.
| Project | Location | Tenure | Deposit type | Peak historical result | Historical drilling |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Five T's | Revelstoke Mining Division, British Columbia | 711 ha | Stratabound scheelite in quartzite, 800 m mineralised zone, 10 km belt | 1.54% WO₃ rock; 1,600 ppm W soil | None[30][31][9]Sources for historical geology and results in this row. Current tenure: Company portfolio information. |
| Thanksgiving | Revelstoke Mining Division, British Columbia | 1,012 ha | Scheelite skarn | 16.2% WO₃ surface; 4.74% WO₃ over 2.03 m core | 26 DDH, 1,819.58 m; 59 percussion, 2,767.59 m[32][33]Sources for historical geology and results in this row. Current tenure: Company portfolio information. |
| Golden Scheelite | Varyville district, Humboldt County, Nevada | 347 acres | Scheelite skarn, past producer | 3.59% WO₃ rock; 0.71% WO₃ shipped | None[35][36]Sources for historical geology and results in this row. Current tenure: Company portfolio information. |
| Rio Grande | Kamloops Mining Division, British Columbia | 182 ha | Scheelite skarn, source target | 7.25% W float | None[34]Sources for historical geology and results in this row. Current tenure: Company portfolio information. |
Albert Creek, BC
Albert Creek, BC
Five T's
711 ha · 10 claims · Stratabound scheelite in quartziteA 10 kilometre stratabound tungsten belt with an 800 metre mineralised zone at its core
711 haTenure
10 kmBelt Length
800 mMineralised Zone
1.54% WO₃Peak Rock Grade
Revelstoke, BC
Revelstoke, BC
Thanksgiving
1,012 ha · 2 claims · Scheelite skarn16.2% WO₃ at surface and 4.74% WO₃ over 2.03 metres in the drill, on a paved highway
1,012 haTenure
16.2% WO₃Surface Grade
4,587 mHistorical Drilling
8Target Zones
Humboldt County, NV
Humboldt County, NV
Golden Scheelite
347 acres · 17 claims · Scheelite skarnA past-producing scheelite skarn in Nevada with documented historical results
347 acresTenure
100% (September 2026 issuer report)Historically reported interest
3.59% WO₃Peak Sample
Past ProducerStatus
Canyon Creek, BC
Canyon Creek, BC
Rio Grande
182 ha · 2 claims · Scheelite skarnScheelite skarn boulders to 7.25 percent tungsten, and the dyke they came from
182 haTenure
7.25% WPeak Float
1,040 mSource Dyke
231Scheelite Grains
Exploration results shown are historical, were reported by operators unrelated to Allegiance Resources Corp., and have not been verified by the Company. There are no mineral resources or mineral reserves established on any of the Company's properties.